Deelnemers 2019 - voorinschrijvingen

Familienaam Voornaam Borstnr. Gemeente Geboortejaar Afstand Criteriumnr.
Allary Kristien 709 Izegem 1961  6 km  
Arnout Nele 700 Oostende 1978 6 km  
Aspeslagh Katrien   Lombardsijde 1966 6 km 500
Bakker Björn 318 Westkerke 1988 9 km  
Bakker Jimmy 317 Bredene 1987 9 km  
Becelaere Sara 917 Veurne 1996 3 of 6 km  
Berkein Valerie   Oostende 1981 6 km 501
Brissinck Eline 711 Oostende 2000 6 km  
Buffel Ronny 305 Aartrijke 1971 9 km  
Casier Joeri 316 Oostende 1986 9 km  
Cocquyt Bo   Beervelde 1990 6 km 629
Cocquyt Iman 942 Oostende 1995 3 of 6 km  
Cocquyt Luna 941 Oostende 1999 3 of 6 km  
Coenen Jeannine   Ravels 1953 6 km 506
Coens Jean   Oostende 1976 6 km 634
Cooreman Robert   Zele 1957 9 km 268
Cornille Griet   Oostende 1978 6 km 601
Daene Ulriche 920 St Kruis 1974 3 of 6 km  
Danneel Estelle 999 Oostende 2007 3 of 6 km  
De Brauwer Willy   Oostende 1962 9 km 15
De Cleer Vincent   Varsenare 1965 9 km 125
De Grande Joeri 906 Aartrijke 1975 3 of 6 km  
De Groote Jurgen   Lombardsijde 1970 9 km 132
De Ketelaere Luc   Gistel 1962 9 km 16
De Petter Ronny   Wenduine 1961 9 km 19
Deblauwe Arne 310 Oostende 1980 9 km  
Deblauwe Léon 325 Oostende 2009 9 km  
Deceuninck Andy   Lombardsijde 1981 9 km 134
Deceuninck Matteo 947 Lombardsijde 2012 3 of 6 km  
Deceuninck Tonny   Oostende 1985 9 km 99
Decleire Cindy 927 Oostende 1982 3 of 6 km  
Decoster Patrick   Izegem 1960 9 km 23
Deduytsche Wim   Blankenberge 1985 9 km 252
Degruyter Thierry 943 Oostende 1960 3 of 6 km  
Demol Leslie   Bredene 1973 6 km 615
Demuynck Annelies   Bredene 1982 6 km 591
Deplacie Mario   Bredene 1982 9 km 246
Dereere Max 315 Oudenburg 1986 9 km  
Deschuytter Betsy   Oostende 1965 6 km 568
Deturck Dieter   Oostende 1991 9 km 254
Devos Maarten 909 Oostkamp 1982 3 of 6 km  
Devriendt Johan   Oudenburg 1963 9 km 30
Dhont Cindy   Oostende 1973 6 km 509
Faict Jeffrey   Koekelare 1984 9 km 248
Feyen Matthias 319 Oostende 1990 9 km  
Flameyn Cindy   Gistel 1997 6 km 587
Flameyn Nathalie 701 Gistel 1995 6 km  
Gabriels Thierry   Bredene 1974 9 km 165
Gadeyne Kevin   Ichtegem 1986 9 km 104
Geerts Alain   Impe 1969 9 km 36
Gekiere Sofie 915 Assebroek 1977 3 of 6 km  
Geselle Daphné   Oostende 1992 6 km 570
Geselle Freddy   Oostende 1952 3 of 6 km 816
Gydé Tim 320 Oostende 1994 9 km  
Hamers Peter   Oostende 1969 9 km 170
Hertveldt Kathy   Zevekote 1977 6 km 520
Inghelbrecht Gilles 926 Oostende 2008 3 of 6 km  
Jonckheere Koen   Oostende 1975 9 km 106
Jonckheere Tony 311 Bredene 1986 9 km  
Lannoo Marit 933 Oostende 2005 3 of 6 km  
Lansens Patrick 301 Oostende 1967 9 km  
Lefevere Willy   Oostende 1949 6 km 50
Lenaers Vanessa   Oostende 1975 6 km 525
Lestabel Maarten   Bredene 1983 9 km 227
Levecke Sophie   Oostende 1966 6 km 526
Leyre Erna   Oostende 1963 6 km 527
Logghe Maureen   Moere 1971 6 km 528
Lycke Stijn   Brugge 1978 9 km 52
Mees Vincent 900 Jabbeke 1972 3 of 6 km  
Merlevede Tom 321 Heverlee 1995 9 km  
Meulemeester Andy   Oostende 1985 9 km 228
Michiels Johan   Middelkerke 1965 9 km 173
Momerency Axel 912 Oostende 2008 3 of 6 km  
Momerency Frederik 907 Oostende 1977 3 of 6 km  
Moreels Hugo   Bredene 1955 9 km 54
Muyle Hubert   Jabbeke 1950 6 km 56
Naessens Jasper 334 Oostende 2004 9 km  
Naessens Lien 946 Oostende 2007 3 of 6 km  
Olivier Johan   Koekelare 1968 9 km 57
Paelman Christophe   Bredene 1972 9 km 238
Pierloot Sonja   Oostende 1968 6 km 533
Planckaert Greg   Oostende 1975 9 km 239
Pluij Sandra 925 Oostende 1971 3 of 6 km  
Pluij Tamara   Oudenburg 1978 6 km 618
Poppe Alain 331 Oostende 1962 9 km  
Poppe Diego 327 Zeebrugge 1988 9 km  
Provost Rik   Stene 1963 9 km 59
Puystjens Gino   Lombardsijde 1962 9 km 60
Puystjens Robin   Oostende 1965 9 km 112
Rappé Stefaan 905 Jabbeke 1972 3 of 6 km  
Rau Peter   Oostende 1965 9 km 148
Rau Véronique   Oostende 1975 6 km 536
Reynaert Eva   Oostende 1980 6 km 600
Ronny Decock   Oostende 1955 9 km 218
Roose Jenka 934 Bredene 2003 3 of 6 km  
Samaey Sabrina   De Haan 1982 6 km 621
Strubbe Fabienne   Oudenburg 1967 6 km 540
Synaeve Wim   Bredene 1976 9 km 177
Tase Julia   Oostende 1968 6 km 558
Tetaerrt Xander 323 Oudenburg 2004 9 km  
Tetaert Bjorn 938 Oudenburg 1975 3 of 6 km  
Timmerman Sandra   Stene 1969 6 km 541
Tonnon Alix 910 Oostende 1987 3 of 6 km  
Tuttens Sophie   Meulebeke 1972 6 km 542
Tyteca Walter   Oostende 1957 9 km 152
Uyttenhove Hans   Koekelare 1975 9 km 70
Van den Bergh Jan 306 Oostende 1980 9 km  
Van der Vennet Milan 944 Oostende 2010 3 of 6 km  
Van Dijk Thomas 913 Oostende 2010 3 of 6 km  
Van Driessche Bart   Bredene 1979 9 km 207
Van Hollebeke Trees   Oostende 1979 6 km 620
Van Laethem Charlotte 705 Oostende 2002 6 km  
Van Laethem Emma 706 Oostende 2006 6 km  
Van Landeghem Erin 924 Oostende 1983 3 of 6 km  
Van Maele Amber 712 Aartrijke 2003 6 km  
Van Overbeke Lynn 936 Oostende 1982 3 of 6 km  
Vandamme Daniel   Brugge 1954 6 km 176
Vandecasteele Frederik   Oostende 1976 9 km 79
Vandecasteele Siemen   Oostende 1999 9 km 189
Vanderheiden Nele   Oostende 1983 6 km 603
Vanhee Yordi   Oostende 1993 9 km 211
Vanhooren Fré 911 Oostende 1999 3 of 6 km  
Vanhooren Stan 322 Oostende 1999 9 km  
Vanhulst Christian   Oostende 1958 9 km 121
Vanstechelman Nele 922 Oostende 1985 3 of 6 km  
Vanzandweghe Kathy 928 Oostende 1975 3 of 6 km  
Ver Eeckr Stefaan   Tielt 1958 9 km 85
Verdoodt Kristof   Affligem 1980 9 km 87
Verleene Thalassa 937 Oostende 1982 3 of 6 km  
Vermeesch Marlies   Ettelgem 1988 6 km 625
Vermeire Elyne 935 Bredene 2013 3 of 6 km  
Verpoorte Bjorn   Lombardsijde 1981 9 km 272
Visser Myleen 940 Oostende 1989 3 of 6 km  
Vrijelinck Daphne 713 Oostende 1986 6 km  
Waeyaert Pedro   Oostende 1978 9 km 89
Waeyaert Peter   Oostende 1969 9 km 90
Willems Maggy   Jabbeke 1973 3 of 6 km 828
Wostyn Nathalie   Oostende 1976 6 km 552
Wouters Kelly 710 Oostende 1985 6 km  
Wyntin Maarten 332 Oostende 1995 9 km